Hall of Fame

Danmarksmesterskaberne / Klassemesterskaberne

Guld Sølv Bronze
2017 DEN-164
Dirty Diana
Michael Casparij
DEN-155
Mænd der Elsker Kvinder
Søren Pehrsson
DEN-107
Donatella
Mikkel West-Nørager
2016 DEN-164
Dirty Diana
Michael Casparij
DEN-155
Mænd der Elsker Kvinder
Søren Pehrsson
DEN-107
Donatella
Mikkel West-Nørager
2015 DEN-155
Mænd der Elsker Kvinder
Søren Pehrsson
DEN-164
Dirty Diana
Michael Casparij
DEN-39
Priapizmuz
Mikkel West-Nørager
2014 DEN-155
Mænd der Elsker Kvinder
Søren Pehrsson
DEN-164
Dirty Diana
Michael Casparij
DEN-151
ABAX
Eigil Mølgaard
2013 DEN-164
Dirty Diana
Michael Casparij
DEN-155
Mænd der Elsker Kvinder
Søren Perhsson
DEN-139
Priapizmuz
Mikkel West-Nørager
2012 DEN-165
Ungpro
Anders Nyholm
DEN-164
Dirty Diana
Michael Casparij
DEN-155
Mænd der Elsker Kvinder
Jan Zeuthen
2011 DEN-165
Ungpro
Anders Nyholm
DEN-164
Dirty Diana
Michael Casparij
DEN-138
Fredsø
Jesper Toft
2010 DEN-164
Dirty Diana
Michael Casparij
DEN-139
Christiansen & Essenbæk
Mikkel West-Nørager
DEN-155
Mænd der Elsker Kvinder
Nikolaj Bjørnholm

Nordisk Mesterskab

Guld Sølv Bronze
2016 DEN-164
Dirty Diana
Michael Casparij
DEN-155
Mænd der Elsker Kvinder
Søren Pehrsson
DEN-165
NN
Jesper Arentoft
2015 AFLYST PGA MANGLENDE VIND
2014 DEN-155
Mænd der Elsker Kvinder
Søren Pehrsson
DEN-164
Dirty Diana
Michael Casparij
SWE-156
NN
Jonas Kjellberg
2013 DEN-164
Dirty Diana
Michael Casparij
SWE-100
Team Selden
Julia Wännerdahl
SWE-156
NN
Jonas Kjellberg
2012 SWE-140
Pure Orange
Carl P Sylvan
SWE-48
Åmål
Tomas Skålén
DEN-165
Quantum Gill
Anders Nyholm
2011 DEN-165
Quantum Gill
Anders Nyholm
DEN-164
Dirty Diana
Michael Casparij
SWE-48
Åmål
Tomas Skålen
2010 DEN-165
Dirty Diana
Michael Casparij
DEN-139
Christiansen & Essenbæk
Mikkel West-Nørager
DEN-155
Mænd der Elsker Kvinder
Nikolaj Bjørnholm

Nordic Sailing League

Guld Sølv Bronze
2016 DEN-155
Mænd der Elsker Kvinder
Søren Pehrsson
DEN-164
Dirty Diana
Michael Casparij
SWE-160
Rip Rap Rup
Frederik Gyllander
2015 DEN-164
Dirty Diana
Michael Casparij
DEN-155
Mænd der Elsker Kvinder
Søren Pehrsson
SWE-160
Rip Rap Rup
Frederik Gyllander
2014 DEN-164
Dirty Diana
Michael Casparij
DEN-39
NN
Mikkel West-Nørager
SWE-124
Blås
Anders Hellekant
2013 DEN-164
Dirty Diana
Michael Casparij
DEN-151
ABAX
Eigil Møllgaard
SWE-100
Team Seldén
Julia Wännerdahl
2012 DEN-165
Ungpro
Anders Nyholm
DEN-164
Dirty Diana
Michael Casparij
SWE-48
Åmål
Tomas Skålén
2011 DEN-165
Ungpro
Anders Nyholm
SWE-48
Åmål
Tomas Skålén
DEN-164
Dirty Diana
Michael Casparij
2010 SWE-48
Åmål
Tomas Skålén
DEN-151
Cheval Blanc
Eigil Møllgaard
DEN-138
Fredsø
Jesper Toft