Hall of Fame

Danmarksmesterskaberne/Klassemesterskaberne

Nordisk Mesterskab

Danmarksmesterskaberne / Klassemesterskaberne

 GuldSølvBronze
2020
Hornbæk
DEN-164
Dirty Diana
Michael Casparij
Simon Mørup-Petersen
Ulrik Andreasen
DEN-107
Donatella Jensen Gin
Mikkel West-Nørager
Per Baatrup
Simon Paag
DEN-152
Ketchup
Jesper Dietz
Jacob Bejstrup Hansen
Anders Nyholm
2019
Hornbæk
DEN-107
Donatella Jensen Gin

Mikkel West-Nørager
Per Baatrup
Anders Nyholm
DEN-164
Dirty Diana
Michael Casparij
Simon Mørup-Petersen
Ulrik Andreasen
DEN-152
Ketchup

Jesper Dietz
Emil Kiær
Jacob Bejstrup Hansen
2018
Hornbæk
DEN-164
Dirty Diana

Michael Casparij
Simon Mørup-Petersen
Ulrik Andreasen
DEN-107
Donatella Jensen Gin

Mikkel West-Nørager
Per Baatrup
Filip Hansen
DEN-155
Mænd der elsker kvinder

Søren Pehrsson
Nils Bjerregård
Nikolaj Bjørnholm
2017
Hornbæk
DEN-164
Dirty Diana

Michael Casparij
Simon Mørup-Petersen
Ulrik Andreasen
DEN-155
Mænd der Elsker Kvinder

Søren Pehrsson
Nils Bjerregård
Nikolaj Bjørnholm
DEN-107
Donatella Jensen Gin

Mikkel West-Nørager
Per Baatrup
Mikkel Kidmose
2016
Hornbæk
DEN-164
Dirty Diana

Michael Casparij
Simon Mørup-Petersen
Ulrik Andreasen
DEN-155
Mænd der Elsker Kvinder

Søren Pehrsson
Nils Bjerregård
Nikolaj Bjørnholm
DEN-107
Donatella Jensen Gin

Mikkel West-Nørager
Per Baatrup
Mikkel Kidmose
2015
Faaborg
DEN-155
Mænd der Elsker Kvinder

Søren Pehrsson
Nils Bjerregård
Nikolaj Bjørnholm
DEN-164
Dirty Diana

Michael Casparij
Simon Mørup-Petersen
Ulrik Andreasen
DEN-39
Priapizmuz

Mikkel West-Nørager
Mikkel Kidmose
Karsten Normand
2014
Hellerup
DEN-155
Mænd der Elsker Kvinder

Søren Pehrsson
Nils Bjerregård
Nikolaj Bjørnholm
DEN-164
Dirty Diana

Michael Casparij
Simon Mørup-Petersen
Ulrik Andreasen
DEN-151
ABAX

Eigil Mølgaard
Rasmus Knude
_
2013
Gilleleje
DEN-164
Dirty Diana

Michael Casparij
Simon Mørup-Petersen
Ulrik Andreasen
DEN-155
Mænd der Elsker Kvinder

Søren Perhsson
Nils Bjerregård
Nikolaj Bjørnholm
DEN-139
Priapizmuz

Mikkel West-Nørager
Mikkel Kidmose
Karsten Normand
2012
Skagen
DEN-165
Ungpro

Anders Nyholm
Christian Schaffalitzky de Muckadell
Jonas Borup
DEN-164
Dirty Diana

Michael Casparij
Simon Mørup-Petersen
Ulrik Andreasen
DEN-155
Mænd der Elsker Kvinder

Jan Zeuthen
Nils Bjerregård
Nikolaj Bjørnholm
2011
Århus
DEN-165
Ungpro

Anders Nyholm
Christian Schaffalitzky de Muckadell
Jonas Borup
DEN-164
Dirty Diana

Michael Casparij
Simon Mørup-Petersen
Ulrik Andreasen
DEN-138
Fredsø

Jesper Toft
_
_
2010
Hellerup
DEN-164
Dirty Diana

Michael Casparij
Simon Mørup-Petersen
Ulrik Andreasen
DEN-139
Christiansen & Essenbæk

Mikkel West-Nørager
Mikkel Kidmose
Karsten Normand
DEN-155
Mænd der Elsker Kvinder

Nikolaj Bjørnholm
Nils Bjerregård
_

Nordisk Mesterskab

 GuldSølvBronze
2020
Hellerup
Aflyst pga. Covid19
2019
Barsebäkhamn
DEN-107
Donatella Jensen Gin

Mikkel West-Nørager
Per Baatrup
Anders Nyholm
DEN-164
Dirty Diana

Michael Casparij
Simon Mørup-Petersen
Ulrik Andreasen
DEN-155
Mænd der Elsker Kvinder

Søren Pehrsson
Nils Bjerregård
Jan Zeuthen
2018
Hellerup
DEN-107
Donatella Jensen Gin

Mikkel West-Nørager
Per Baatrup
Anders Nyholm
SWE-124
Blåls

Christoffer Hellekant
Anders Hellekant
Rebecca Hellekant
SWE-160
RipRapRup

Frederik Gyllander
Johan Brunlid
Daniel Mohn
2017
Halmstad
DEN-155
Mænd der Elsker Kvinder

Søren Pehrsson
Nikolaj Bjørnholm
Nikolaj Bestle
SWE-160
Rip Rap Rup

Frederik Gyllander
Johan Brunild
Daniel Mohn
DEN-107
Donatella Jensen Gin

Mikkel West-Nørager
Per Baatrup
Emil Midé Erichsen
2016
Hellerup
DEN-164
Dirty Diana

Michael Casparij
Simon Mørup-Petersen
Ulrik Andreasen
DEN-155
Mænd der Elsker Kvinder

Søren Pehrsson
Nils Bjerregård
Nikolaj Bjørnholm
DEN-165
Attention Solutions

Jesper Arentoft
Christian Tofft-Larsen
Simon Mørup-Petersen
2015
Barsebäkhamn
Aflyst pga. manglende vind
2014
Hellerup
DEN-155
Mænd der Elsker Kvinder

Søren Pehrsson
Nils Bjerregård
Nikolaj Bjørnholm
DEN-164
Dirty Diana

Michael Casparij
Simon Mørup-Petersen
Ulrik Andreasen
SWE-160
RipRapRup

Fredrik Gyllander
Johan Brunild
Daniel Mohn
2013
Båstad
DEN-164
Dirty Diana

Michael Casparij
Simon Mørup-Petersen
Ulrik Andreasen
SWE-100
Team Selden

Julia Wännerdahl

SWE-156
NN

Jonas Kjellberg

2012
Stockholm
SWE-140
Pure Orange

Carl P Sylvan

SWE-48
Åmål

Tomas Skålén

DEN-165
Quantum Gill

Anders Nyholm
Christian Schaffalitzky de Muckadell
Jonas Borup
2011
Stockholm
DEN-165
Quantum Gill

Anders Nyholm
Christian Schaffalitzky de Muckadell
Jonas Borup
DEN-164
Dirty Diana

Michael Casparij
Simon Mørup-Petersen
Ulrik Andreasen
SWE-48
Åmål

Tomas Skålen

2010
Rungsted
DEN-165
Dirty Diana

Michael Casparij
Simon Mørup-Petersen
Ulrik Andreasen
DEN-139
Christiansen & Essenbæk

Mikkel West-Nørager
Mikkel Kidmose
Karsten Normand
DEN-155
Mænd der Elsker Kvinder

Nikolaj Bjørnholm
Nils Bjerregård